RECENT NEWS

find your county official

Pulaski

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: HL Moody 501.410.0595
  • 1st Vice Chair: Emily Kearns 336.655.9887
  • 2nd Vice Chair: Samuel Kauffman 501.454.2848
  • Treasurer: Sheila Castin 501.519.5075
  • Secretary : Kathryn Tull 501.666.8132

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Anne Allen 501.590.3875
  • Charles Allen 501.590.3875
  • Abby Anderson 501.454.3348
  • Eddie Armstrong
  • Jay Barth 501.944.9453
  • Bailey Bibb 5015542780
  • Charles Blake
  • Leonard Boyle, Sr 501.838.8320
  • Tommy Branch Jr 501.398.0262
  • Wanda Bynum Ashley
  • Sheila Castin 501.519.5075
  • Teresa Coney 501.247.7946
  • Stephen Copley 501.626.9220
  • Dianne Curry 501.297.4359
  • Bob Edwards 501.258.4058
  • Joyce Elliott 501.603.9546
  • Bob Estes 501.666.3784
  • Rick Fleetwood
  • Bill Gaddy 501.666.6930
  • Mike Graves 501.837.7222
  • Jane Gray Todd 501.920.3258
  • Kristina Gulley 501.744.0085
  • Regina Hampton
  • Emily Haney 501.626.0480
  • Susan Inman 501.225.4313
  • Vincent Insalaco 5018126530
  • Barry Jefferson 501.744.0538
  • Janet Johnson-Henderson 5016666521
  • Emily Kearns 336.655.9887
  • Adam Kirby 501.749.3575
  • Kathy Lewison 501.944.5724
  • Fredrick Love 501.612.3939
  • Chris Masingill 501.658.0549
  • Tippi McCullough 501.766.3177
  • Dustin McDaniel 501.682.2627
  • Eric McDaniel
  • Beverly McIntosh 501.224.2666
  • Donell Meadows 501.658.3452
  • HL Moody 501.410.0595
  • Dina Nash 501.554.2200
  • Judy Ramer 501.835.6427
  • Jamie Scott 501.372.5373
  • Daniel Sims 501.618.1796
  • Christopher Smith 757.739.0740
  • Darrell Stephens 501.712.9279
  • Mark Stodola 501.454.7070
  • Judy Tenenbaum
  • Sarah Thomas 501.920.4319
  • Phillip Underwood 501.290.2370
  • Dawne Vandiver
  • Lynette Vinson 501.650.6062
  • Jean Wallace 501.350.0294
  • Mary Williams

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Treasurer: Fran Deramous
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Rob Morton
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Cathy Norris

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

Arkansas

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Jean Davenport 870.509.0197
  • Vice Chair: Vivian Meins 870.344.1991
  • Treasurer: Lorene Leder 870.946.3436
  • Secretary : John Lorick

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Jean Davenport 870.509.0197
  • Vivian Meins 870.344.1991
  • Gaye Rusk 870.830.1206

Ashley

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Johnnie Bolin 870.364.2829
  • Vice Chair: Regina Kersten 870.853.6673
  • Treasurer: Frank Taylor 870.853.5607
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Tommy Hooks 870.364.4261

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Billy Bolin 870.364.8234
  • Johnnie Bolin 870.364.2829
  • Tommy Hooks 870.364.4261
  • Regina Kersten 870.853.6673
  • Yevon May 870.364.2800

Baxter

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Robert Bodenhamer 870.481.6770
  • Vice Chair: Glenda Bodenhamer 870.404.1691
  • Treasurer: Tom Telford 870.492.5919
  • Secretary : Cheryl Munson-Beall 870.492.6873

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Glenda Bodenhamer 870.404.1691
  • Robert Bodenhamer 870.481.6770

Benton

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Robbyn Tumey 479.925.2905
  • Vice Chair: Grimsley Graham 479.636.2179
  • Treasurer: David Cauldwell
  • Secretary : Chet Jechura

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Gaye Bland 479.631.9818
  • Richard Bland 479.631.9818
  • David Boyer 479.330.0188
  • Marjorie Boyer 479.359.3117
  • Louise Burgner 479.631.1500
  • Sharon Carter 479.271.8335
  • Grimsley Graham 479.636.2179
  • Joshua Hart 479.685.5852
  • Suzanne Jessup 479.855.2487
  • Thurman Metcalf 479.636.0059
  • Suzanne Miltich 479.925.6275
  • Jimmy Russell 479.273.2517
  • Robbyn Tumey 479.925.2905

Boone

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Mark Widner 870.365.5529
  • Vice Chair: Jeanne Borland
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Rob McCorkindale 870.365.0908

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Don Bishop 870.741.2975
  • Sherry Bishop 870.741.2975
  • Jeanne Borland
  • Mark Widner 870.365.5529

Bradley

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Jerry Butler 870.820.6152
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Tommy Davis 870.226.5112

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Jerry Butler 870.820.6152
  • Gregg Reep 870.820.2403

Calhoun

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Roger Mills
  • Vice Chair: Sue Mills
  • Secretary : Betty Leonard 870.798.3785

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • James Cruse 870.807.2263
  • Betty Leonard 870.798.3785
  • Roger Mills
  • Sue Mills

Carroll

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: James Phillips
  • Vice Chair: Margaret Fancher
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Missy Jackson 870.423.9010

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Margaret Fancher
  • Georgette Garner 479.253.2227
  • James Phillips
  • Patti Tetu 479.981.9388
  • Robert Tetu 479.981.9388

Chicot

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Charles Gibson 870.538.3288
  • Vice Chair: Linda Ellington 870.538.5062
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Leona Gill 870.644.3620

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Linda Ellington 870.538.5062
  • Charles Gibson 870.538.3288
  • Avery Turner
  • Danita Turner 870.355.3146

Clark

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Stacey Bean 870.342.5589
  • Vice Chair: Claudia Beach 870.246.7639
  • Treasurer: Caroline Luck
  • Secretary : Patricia Wright 870.230.2443

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Claudia Beach 870.246.7639
  • Stacey Bean 870.342.5589
  • Anna Farris 870.230.1550
  • Donald Hatley 870.246.5226
  • Tommy Roebuck 870.246.8500
  • Johnnie Roebuck 870.403.4382

Clay

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Nick Manatt
  • Vice Chair: Theresa Roofe 870.595.3702
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Margie Niewald 870.598.4824

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Nick Manatt
  • Theresa Roofe 870.595.3702

Cleburne

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Melanie Grayson
  • Vice Chair: Keith Conaway
  • Treasurer: Rodney Balderree
  • Secretary : Caroline Balderree
  • Secretary : Susan Eckhart

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Dot Cafferty
  • Paul Cafferty
  • Keith Conaway
  • Melanie Grayson
  • Jackie McPherson

Cleveland

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Jametta Harper 870.325.7667
  • Secretary : Gloria Johnston 870-325-6589

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Jametta Harper 870.325.7667

Columbia

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Kimberly Keith 870.235.4933
  • Vice Chair: Matthew Lammers 870.235.4225
  • Vice Chair: Oliver Thomas 870.901.7433
  • Treasurer: Leslie Kent 870.833.0431
  • Secretary : James McCollum 870.696.3327

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Kimberly Keith 870.235.4933
  • Matthew Lammers 870.235.4225
  • Betty McCollum 870.696.3929
  • James McCollum 870.696.3327
  • Mary Rogers 870.949.4815
  • Oliver Thomas 870.901.7433

Conway

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Jerry Bolin 501.208.1769
  • Vice Chair: LaVerne Massingill 501.354.3193
  • 2nd Vice Chair: Karen Hofford 501.977.5487
  • Treasurer: Emma Rice 501.354.4859
  • Secretary : Virginia Bolin 501.940.0138

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Jerry Bolin 501.208.1769
  • Tyrone Hammond 501.354.0738
  • LaVerne Massingill 501.354.3193
  • Emma Rice 501.354.4859

County

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • First Last Home

Craighead

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Benton Smith
  • Secretary : Donna Kirksey

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Clinton Boling
  • Tommie Jackson 870.763.8346
  • Taylor Riddle 870.926.1656
  • Benton Smith

Crawford

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Bill Taylor 479.474.1837
  • Vice Chair: Frances Hancock
  • Secretary : Diane Faucher

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Frances Hancock
  • Bill Taylor 479.474.1837

Crittenden

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: James Pulliaum 901.490.3186
  • Vice Chair: Jimmie Barham 870.792.8700
  • Treasurer: Vickie Robertson 870.732.7236
  • Secretary : Roger Sumpter 870.735.1900

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Jimmie Barham 870.792.8700
  • Kenneth Cross 870.636.0410
  • Sherry Holliman 870.733.1703
  • Keith Ingram 870.735.8001
  • James Pulliaum 901.490.3186

Cross

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Bradford Caldwell 870.238.8141
  • Vice Chair: Juanita Pruitt 870.238.8697

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Murlin Andrews 870.238.9048
  • Bradford Caldwell 870.238.8141
  • Juanita Pruitt 870.238.8697

Desha

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Sandra Smith 870.377.3197
  • Vice Chair: Kurt Sims 501.551.7746
  • Treasurer: Alyce Love 870.382.6585
  • Secretary : Sherrie Ferguson 870.644.3131

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Maro Croff 479.420.5592
  • Betty Claire Peacock 870.377.1157
  • Kurt Sims 501.551.7746
  • Sandra Smith 870.377.3197
  • Helen Wesson 870.222.6600

Drew

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Damon Lampkin 870.367.6349
  • Vice Chair: Delbert Farrar 870.723.8838
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Dakota Blakney 870.866.2363

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Delbert Farrar 870.723.8838
  • Damon Lampkin 870.367.6349

Faulkner

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Chris McDonald 501.420.4044
  • Vice Chair: Janice Davis 501.327.9903
  • Treasurer: Betty Pickett 501.329.5862
  • Secretary : Kathryn Spinks 501.327.5858

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Joseph Charlson 501.825.0755
  • Janice Davis 501.327.9903
  • Kimberly Herrington 501.825.0421
  • Chris McDonald 501.420.4044
  • Julie McDonald 501.269.3081
  • Tyler Pearson 501.358.8050
  • Betty Pickett 501.329.5862
  • John Pickett 501-329-5862
  • Kathryn Spinks 501.327.5858

Franklin

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Gordon McCain, Sr 479.667.7723
  • Vice Chair: Betty Brown 479.667.3208
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Lonnie Turner 479.667.2155

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Betty Brown 479.667.3208
  • Gordon McCain, Sr 479.667.7723
  • Lonnie Turner 479.667.2155

Fulton

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Barbara Moody 870.895.2169
  • Vice Chair: Heath Shrable 870.458.2279
  • Treasurer: Boyce Bassham 870.895.2278
  • Secretary : Carolyn Lewis 870.895.2491

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Noble Lewis 870.895.2491
  • Barbara Moody 870.895.2169
  • Heath Shrable 870.458.2279
  • Darla York 870.895.3157

Garland

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Barbara Thexton 501.760.3837
  • Vice Chair: David Welch
  • Treasurer: Barbara Butler 501.209.0117
  • Secretary : Dorothy Clark 501.760.1264

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Helen Bumpus 501.767.6997
  • Dorothy Clark 501.760.1264
  • Karen Garcia 501.318.9046
  • Jorge Garcia, Jr
  • Ida Newman 501.318.2103
  • Nathaniel Newman 501.318.2103
  • Jerry Rephan 501.321.1551
  • Barbara Thexton 501.760.3837
  • David Welch

Grant

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Norman Frisby 870.942.9906
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Betty Cook 870.942.7382

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Norman Frisby 870.942.9906
  • Bill Lancaster 870.942.3953
  • Charles Tadlock 870.942.5957
  • C.S. Walker

Greene

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Paulette Parker 870.476.0113
  • Vice Chair: Donnie Huffine 870.565.2237

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • John Gibson 870.972.9248
  • Donnie Huffine 870.565.2237
  • Glenda Huffine 870.565.2061
  • HT Moore 870.239.2225
  • Paulette Parker 870.476.0113

Hot Spring

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Betty McGuire 501.332.2079
  • Vice Chair: John Langston 501.563.0111
  • Treasurer: Taylor Brown

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Jean Harper 501.332.3956
  • John Langston 501.563.0111
  • Betty McGuire 501.332.2079
  • Jim McGuire 501.332.2079

Howard

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Vice Chair: Willie Benson 870.845.8680
  • Treasurer: Jimmie White 870.451.1070

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Willie Benson 870.845.8680
  • LaJeana Jones
  • Albert Motta 870.200.1733
  • Victoria Motta 870.200.1963
  • David Ray 870.557.3411

Independence

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Vice Chair: Theodora Hightower 870.698.0155
  • Treasurer: Sara Jones 678.699.7204
  • Treasurer: Sarah Jones
  • Secretary : Sue Smith 870.793.5099

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Theodora Hightower 870.698.0155
  • Sue Smith 870.793.5099
  • Ben Stroud

Izard

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Matthew Dellinger 870.368.2276
  • Vice Chair: Harold Jeffery 870.297.8218
  • Secretary : Rhonda Halbrook 870.368.7840

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Matthew Dellinger 870.368.2276
  • Harold Jeffery 870.297.8218

Jackson

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Edward Boyce 870.523.5242
  • Vice Chair: Donna Gould 870.523.8867
  • Vice Chair: Mary Hohn 870.523.2573
  • Vice Chair: Cody Jackson 870.624.0041
  • Treasurer: Elwanda Templeton 870.512.8675
  • Secretary : Jamie Darling 870.349.2746

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Edward Boyce 870.523.5242
  • Jamie Darling 870.349.2746
  • Donna Gould 870.523.8867
  • Mary Hohn 870.523.2573
  • David Howard
  • Cody Jackson 870.624.0041
  • Janet Paschal 870.349.5660
  • Elwanda Templeton 870.512.8675

Jefferson

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Ted Davis 870.502.9891
  • Vice Chair: Pat Johnson 870.541.5322
  • Treasurer: Michael McCray 870.543.0024
  • Secretary : Cynthia Sims 870.717.5009

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Ted Davis 870.502.9891
  • Ken Ferguson
  • Vivian Flowers
  • Classie Green 870-556-0527
  • Zelda Hoaglan 870.550.5921
  • Pat Johnson 870.541.5322

Johnson

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Ron Taylor 479.214.1144
  • Vice Chair: Michelle Frost 479.746.4253
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Leta Willis 479.979.8932

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Michelle Frost 479.746.4253
  • Ron Taylor 479.214.1144

Lafayette

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Judy Beatty 870.245.6810
  • Vice Chair: Danny Ormond 501.860.3908

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Judy Beatty 870.245.6810
  • Ethan Dunbar 719.210.4544
  • Cheryl Felder-Stuart 903.831.8541
  • Danny Ormond 501.860.3908

Lawrence

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Dale Freeman 870.759.0988
  • Vice Chair: Pat Whitmire 870.679.9999
  • Treasurer: Tommy Holland 870.637.2093
  • Secretary : Mary Freeman (870) 878-6567

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Dale Freeman 870.759.0988
  • Pat Whitmire 870.679.9999

Lee

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Mary Wilkinson 501.454.0500
  • Vice Chair: Lafayette Smith 870.821.0855
  • Treasurer: Andrea Helton 870.821.0553
  • Secretary : Mattie Allison

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Mattie Allison
  • Lafayette Smith 870.821.0855
  • Mary Wilkinson 501.454.0500

Lincoln

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Robert Ryall 870.628.3311
  • Vice Chair: Wendy Carter 870.628.3061
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Paul Carter 870.628.3061

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Wendy Carter 870.628.3061
  • Robert Ryall 870.628.3311

Little River

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: David Bradish 870.542.6711
  • Vice Chair: Shirley Reed 870.381.7701
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Sue Taaffe 870.542.6846

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • David Bradish 870.542.6711
  • Shirley Reed 870.381.7701

Logan

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Tyler Barham 479.518.1934
  • Vice Chair: Dottie Williams 479.675.6683
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Brittany Rogers 479.264.6021

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Tyler Barham 479.518.1934
  • Dottie Williams 479.675.6683
  • Kathy Wood 479.675.1420

Lonoke

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Daniel Clement 501.412.5391

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Camille Bennett 501.257.7993
  • Daniel Clement 501.412.5391
  • Danny Maynard

Madison

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Jack Robertson 479.738.2784
  • Vice Chair: Pattie Shinn 479.738.6804
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Billy Allred 479.738.2088

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • James Cagle 479.790.7694
  • Susan Cagle 479.790.7690
  • Jack Robertson 479.738.2784
  • Pattie Shinn 479.738.6804

Marion

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Marcia Richardson 8706568584
  • Chair: James Smith 870.453.7359
  • Treasurer: Harry Meyer 870.449.8726
  • Secretary : Elena Kirillova
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Pat Main

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Marcia Richardson 8706568584
  • James Smith 870.453.7359

Miller

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Vickie Lacy 903.691.8508
  • Vice Chair: Rick Hall 903.277.7417
  • Vice Chair: Lisa McDermott 870.773.1980
  • Treasurer: Ermer Pondexter 870.772.3350

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Rick Hall 903.277.7417
  • Vickie Lacy 903.691.8508
  • Lisa McDermott 870.773.1980
  • Ermer Pondexter 870.772.3350

Mississippi

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Sandra Kennedy Mitchell 870.563.6798
  • Vice Chair: Hays Sullivan 870.740.1770
  • Treasurer: Janice Currie 870.815.0708
  • Secretary : Donna Jones 410.245.5275

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Janice Currie 870.815.0708
  • Monte Hodges 870-740-1694
  • Sandra Kennedy Mitchell 870.563.6798
  • Hays Sullivan 870.740.1770

Montgomery

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Mark Whisenhut 870.867.5112
  • Secretary : Becky Lewis

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Mark Whisenhut 870.867.5112

Nevada

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Larry Faulkner
  • Vice Chair: Mary Flenory
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Annie Lowe 870.899.2454

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Larry Faulkner
  • Mary Flenory

Ouachita

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Charles Griffith
  • Mary Griffith

Paragould

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

Perry

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Patty Brazil

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Patty Brazil

Phillips

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Jerome Turner

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Jerome Turner

Pike

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Donna Yeargan 501.519.3110
  • Vice Chair: Danny Maxey 501.920.0121
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Patsy Epperson 870.285.3318

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Danny Maxey 501.920.0121
  • Max Smith 870.398.4278
  • Donna Yeargan 501.519.3110

Poinsett

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Fonda Condra 870.974.4523
  • Vice Chair: Wesley Hooper 870.578.7247
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Marolyn Robbins-Garr 501.517.5094

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Fonda Condra 870.974.4523
  • Wesley Hooper 870.578.7247

Polk

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: J. Ray 479.243.5260
  • Vice Chair: Krystal Thrailkill 4793946330
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Linda Johnson 479.234.7966

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Kay Garner 479.234.2857
  • J. Ray 479.243.5260
  • Krystal Thrailkill 4793946330

Pope

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Chad Easley 479.331.3399
  • Vice Chair: Bob Allen 479.331.3472
  • Treasurer: David Rollans 479.858.8211
  • Secretary : Richard Peel 479.968.4000

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Bob Allen 479.331.3472
  • Chad Easley 479.331.3399
  • Susan Easley 479.331.3399

Prairie

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Harvey Sanner 870.256.4766
  • Vice Chair: Rita Farris 870.998.2286
  • Treasurer: Pat Holloway
  • Secretary : Sara Perry

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Rita Farris 870.998.2286
  • Harvey Sanner 870.256.4766
  • Chris Weems 870.255.3284

Randolph

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Doris Sharp home.870.647.2041
  • Vice Chair: Carolyn Towell 870.892.5087
  • Treasurer: Vicky Powers 870.378.3850
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Amy Lynch cell#870.378.3529

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Matt Fair 870.647.8911
  • Doris Sharp home.870.647.2041
  • Carolyn Towell 870.892.5087

Saint Francis

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Earnestine Weaver 870.270.7043

Saline

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Dustin Parsons 501.326.1202
  • Vice Chair: Karen Westbrook 501.778.6242
  • 1st Vice Chair: Barbara Nix 501.794.6180
  • 2nd Vice Chair: Tamme Adams
  • Treasurer: Frances Neely
  • Secretary : Carol Perry 501.778.3599

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Tamme Adams
  • Michael Armstrong
  • Laura Butler 501.580.4605
  • Carl Frank
  • Frances Neely
  • Barbara Nix 501.794.6180
  • Drew Nolley 501.316.1639
  • Dustin Parsons 501.326.1202
  • Sam Stueart 501.315.1663
  • Karen Westbrook 501.778.6242

Scott

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Angela Talmadge 479.207.3521
  • Vice Chair: Brian Holleman 479.577.2289
  • Vice Chair: Keith Holleman 479.577.2289

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Brian Holleman 479.577.2289
  • Keith Holleman 479.577.2289
  • Angela Talmadge 479.207.3521

Searcy

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: L.C. Ratchford
  • Vice Chair: Mary Yancey

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • L.C. Ratchford
  • Mary Yancey

Sebastian

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Mosemarie Boyd 479.353.9961
  • Vice Chair: Timothy Gunter 479.646.1470
  • Secretary : Madeline Marquette 479.414.6579

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Clifford Boyd 479.221.8377
  • Mosemarie Boyd 479.353.9961
  • Larry Cochran 479.452.1508
  • Cecil Greene, Jr. 479.783.0344
  • Timothy Gunter 479.646.1470
  • Freddy Harris 479.462.9957
  • Janie Lewis
  • Madeline Marquette 479.414.6579
  • Rhonda Royal 479.461.4041
  • Virginia Waldon 479.522.3743

Sebastion

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

Sevier

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Jean Killian 870.584.4879
  • Vice Chair: John Gore 870.832.6067
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Sandra Dunn 870.279.1306

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Sandra Dunn 870.279.1306
  • John Gore 870.832.6067
  • Jean Killian 870.584.4879
  • Victor Pulido-Rojas, Jr. 870.784.4484

Sharp

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Homer Wiles

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Cynthia Arnn 870.613.1333
  • Homer Wiles

St Francis

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Ozaree Twillie

St. Francis

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Frederick Freeman 870-630-1104

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Frederick Freeman 870-630-1104

Stone

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Betty Allred 870.269.8345
  • Vice Chair: James Ivy 870.213.8617

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Betty Allred 870.269.8345
  • James Ivy 870.213.8617

Union

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Craig Griffin
  • Vice Chair: Veronica Creer
  • Secretary : Jennifer Baine 870.862.3204

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • John Baine 870.862.3204
  • Caleb Baumgardner 870.918.0103
  • Veronica Creer
  • Craig Griffin
  • Kelly Halstead

Van Buren

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Stephen James 501.654.4065
  • Vice Chair: Paula Smith 501.745.2755
  • Secretary / Treasurer : Corrine Weatherly 501.745.8100

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Seth Bradley 501.242.1042
  • Stephen James 501.654.4065
  • Paula Smith 501.745.2755
  • Corrine Weatherly 501.745.8100

Washington

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Tyler Clark 479.841.7279
  • Vice Chair: Elizabeth Prenger 501.804.6662
  • Treasurer: Lauren Marquette 4796507845
  • Secretary : Lisa Parks 479.263.0943

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Daniel Balls 478.445.2221
  • Vincent Chadick 479.443.4798
  • Tyler Clark 479.841.7279
  • Diana Gonzales Worthen 479.872.1977
  • Adella Gray 479.442.4958
  • Greg Leding
  • Lauren Marquette 4796507845
  • J.P. Peters 479.442.5624
  • Elizabeth Prenger 501.804.6662
  • Dustin Seaton 479.858.1423
  • Victoria Seaton 501.772.1182
  • David Whitaker
  • Lisa Whitaker 4794228313

White

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: David Griffrith
  • Vice Chair: Rinda Miller 501.268.3294

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • David Griffrith
  • Rinda Miller 501.268.3294
  • Colby Sansom

Woodruff

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Bobby Bowen
  • Vice Chair: Darlene Crawford

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Bobby Bowen
  • Darlene Crawford
  • Michael Gray 870.347.6000

Yell

CENTRAL COMMITTEE OFFICERS

  • Chair: Mike Merritt
  • Vice Chair: Danny Bunting 479.857.5101
  • Treasurer: John McCourt 479.476.2791

REPRESENTATIVES TO STATE COMMITTEE

  • Danny Bunting 479.857.5101
  • Mike Merritt