Anthony “Tony” BlandGovernor
Chris JonesGovernor
James “Rus” Russell IIIGovernor
Jay MartinGovernor
Supha Xayprasith-MaysGovernor
Kelly Ross KroutLieutenant Governor
Jesse GibsonAttorney General
Anna Beth GormanSecretary of State
Josh PriceSecretary of State
Darlene Goldi GainesCommissioner of State Lands
Pam WhitakerState Treasurer
Diamond Arnold-JohnsonAuditor of State
Teresa L RoofeState Representative District 01
Markeeta TuckerState Representative District 06
Diana Gonzales WorthenState Representative District 09
Kate SchafferState Representative District 10
Rey HernandezState Representative District 11
Jen StanderferState Representative District 13
Brian EatonState Representative District 14
Rachel CoxState Representative District 15
Monique JonesState Representative District 18
Hunter VickState Representative District 18
Paula IrwinState Representative District 19
Richard BillingsleyState Representative District 19
Representative Denise GarnerState Representative District 20
Representative Nicole ClowneyState Representative District 21
State Representative David WhitakerState Representative District 22
Caitlin OxfordState Representative District 25
Ronald VadenState Representative District 29
Ollie CollinsState Representative District 34
Johnson, Demetris JrState Representative District 35
Milton Nicks, JrState Representative District 35
Christopher Joseph ReedState Representative District 37
State Representative Jay RichardsonState Representative District 49
Diane OsborneState Representative District 50
Dee SandersState Representative District 55
Lakeslia MosleyState Representative District 55
State Representative Steve MagieState Representative District 56
Shantella Shantel DavisState Representative District 58
William AlcottState Representative District 59
Bruce MartinState Representative District 61
Dexter R MillerState Representative District 62
Kellee Mitchell FarrisState Representative District 62
Representative Deborah FergusonState Representative District 63
Lincoln E. BarnettState Representative District 63
Representative Ken FergusonState Representative District 64
Representative Vivian FlowersState Representative District 65
State Representative Mark W PerryState Representative District 66
Jannie M. CottonState Representative District 67
Zachary A. CulpState Representative District 69
James GarnerState Representative District 70
S. Judson ScanlonState Representative District 70
John J. PackState Representative District 71
Representative Jamie ScottState Representative District 72
Representative Andrew CollinsState Representative District 73
Representative Tippi McCulloughState Representative District 74
Rep. Ashley HudsonState Representative District 75
Representative Joy SpringerState Representative District 76
Grant SmithState Representative District 77
Representative Fred AllenState Representative District 77
Tara ShephardState Representative District 79
Teresa A. Coney, Justice of the PeaceState Representative District 79
State Rep. Denise EnnettState Representative District 80
Roy VaughnState Representative District 81
Michelle Gates RobertsState Representative District 84
Chris WolcottState Representative District 87
Judy LaddState Representative District 91
Andrew C PrittState Representative District 94
Curley JacksonState Representative District 94
State Representative David FieldingState Representative District 98
Garry L SmithState Senate District 02
Cortney Warwick McKeeState Senate District 06
Senator Stephanie FlowersState Senate District 08
Dorothy Dyson CooperState Senate District 09
Reginald MurdockState Senate District 09
Cliff HartState Senate District 10
Senator Linda Pondexter ChesterfieldState Senate District 12
Allison Grigsby SweatmanState Senate District 13
Senator Clarke TuckerState Senate District 14
Representative Fred LoveState Senate District 15
David BarberState Senate District 17
Nick CartwrightState Senate District 18
Chenoa SummersState Senate District 20
Derek HuberState Senate District 23
Rebecca WardState Senate District 27
Jim WallaceState Senate District 28
Senator Greg LedingState Senate District 30
Lisa ParksState Senate District 31
Representative Monte HodgesU.S. Congress District 01
Quintessa HathawayU.S. Congress District 02
Lauren Mallett-HaysU.S. Congress District 03
John WhiteU.S. Congress District 04
Dan WhitfieldU.S. Senate
Jack E FosterU.S. Senate
Natalie JamesU.S. Senate